Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

26 januari | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
MA2 Z 48885 R.H.V. Leonidas MA7 45 12:55 14:10 DORDRECHT
Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MA2 Z 48344 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MA3 45 13:35 14:50 DORDRECHT
Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MA3 Z 49075 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MA6 35 13:05 14:10 NAALDWIJK
Fluiten: Mike van Noordennen
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
MA3 Z 49155 HV Westland MA5 35 13:45 14:50 NAALDWIJK
Fluiten: Mike van Noordennen
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
MB2 Z 47046 VMHC Pollux MB2 35 12:35 13:40 ROTTERDAM
Fluiten: Mika Philipse (JA1)
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH 1
MB2 Z 46980 HV Victoria MB7 35 13:15 14:20 ROTTERDAM
Fluiten: Mika Philipse (JA1)
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH 1
MB3 Z 45871 M.H.C. Krimpen MB3 40 09:00 10:10 MAASSLUIS
Fluiten: Daniël de Ruiter (JA1 Z)
Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
MB3 Z 47328 VMHC Pollux MB4 40 09:40 10:50 MAASSLUIS
Fluiten: Daniël de Ruiter (JA1 Z)
Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
MC1 Z 43862 HV Spijkenisse MC1 40 12:30 13:40 VLAARDINGEN
Fluiten: Mariska Trommel
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
MC1 Z 43403 VMHC Pollux MC1 40 11:50 13:00 VLAARDINGEN
Fluiten: Mariska Trommel
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
MD1 Z 40844 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MD2 15 09:55 10:40 OOSTVOORNE
Fluiten: Marijke Kerpel
Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
MD1 Z 41226 MHV Forcial MD1 15 10:35 11:20 OOSTVOORNE
Fluiten: Marijke Kerpel
Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
MD2 Z 41702 HC De Hoeksche Waard MD2 0 10:20 10:50 HELLEVOETSLUIS
   Zaalleiding : HCVoorne  
Fluiten: Veerle Monchen (MA1)
Voorne Hockey Dome
Boerseweg 1
3221LA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
MD2 Z 40810 R.H.V. Leonidas MD4 0 09:00 09:30 HELLEVOETSLUIS
   Zaalleiding : HCVoorne  
Fluiten: Veerle Monchen (MA1)
Voorne Hockey Dome
Boerseweg 1
3221LA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
MD3 Z 41991 HC Schiedam MD5 15 09:40 10:25 SPIJKENISSE
Fluiten: Martijn van Gink (JA1 Z)
Akkers, Sporthal De
Lenteakker 5
3206TB SPIJKENISSE
hal: Veld 1
MD3 Z 41525 HV Spijkenisse MD4 15 10:20 11:05 SPIJKENISSE
Fluiten: Martijn van Gink (JA1 Z)
Akkers, Sporthal De
Lenteakker 5
3206TB SPIJKENISSE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41828 ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MD2 - Leonidas MD4 0 10:10 10:10 HELLEVOETSLUIS
   Zaalleiding : HCVoorne  
Voorne Hockey Dome
Boerseweg 1
3221LA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 34099 ZAAL Goeree Overflakkee D1 - Leonidas D27 0 16:10 16:10 HELLEVOETSLUIS
   Zaalleiding : HCVoorne  
Voorne Hockey Dome
Boerseweg 1
3221LA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 32900 ZAAL Scoop Delft H1 - Hoeksche Waard H1 45 14:55 15:40 ALBLASSERDAM
   Zaalleiding : HCVoorne  
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8D1 Z 39910 G.H.C. RAPID JD2 55 09:55 11:20 GORINCHEM
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
J8D1 Z 39921 HV Victoria JD4 55 09:15 10:40 GORINCHEM
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
JB1 Z 45141 HC Feijenoord JB1 35 13:15 14:20 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH 2
JB1 Z 45313 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JB2 35 12:35 13:40 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH 2

26 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
D1 Z 33011 HC Pijnacker D1 40 15:25 16:35 PIJNACKER
Fluiten: Sjoerd van der Wal
Viergang, Sportcentrum
Sportlaan 1-B
2641AZ PIJNACKER
hal: Veld 1
D1 Z 33007 VMHC Pollux D1 40 14:45 15:55 PIJNACKER
Fluiten: Sjoerd van der Wal
Viergang, Sportcentrum
Sportlaan 1-B
2641AZ PIJNACKER
hal: Veld 1
D2 Z 34031 R.H.V. Leonidas D27 0 16:20 16:50 HELLEVOETSLUIS
   Zaalleiding : HCVoorne  
Fluiten: Remco Schraven
Voorne Hockey Dome
Boerseweg 1
3221LA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
D2 Z 34068 HCGO D1 0 15:00 15:30 HELLEVOETSLUIS
   Zaalleiding : HCVoorne  
Fluiten: Remco Schraven
Voorne Hockey Dome
Boerseweg 1
3221LA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
H1 Z 32917 HC Ypenburg H1 45 13:45 15:00 ALBLASSERDAM
   Zaalleiding : HCVoorne  
Fluiten: Jimmy Keemink (H1)
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
H1 Z 32921 Scoop Delft H1 45 15:05 16:20 ALBLASSERDAM
   Zaalleiding : HCVoorne  
Fluiten: Jimmy Keemink (H1)
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1


Inschrijfknop
Afgelastingen
Momenteel zijn er geen afgelastingen.

 
Mijn Team
Agenda
11-2 
Bestuursoverleg
10-3 
Bestuursoverleg
15-3 
Kampioenen Parade
7-4 
Bestuursoverleg
19-5 
Bestuursoverleg
21-5 
Familietoernooi
16-6 
Bestuursoverleg
Volledige agenda